about reunification visa

My wife visa  was reject 2 times in a 2 years becauae i don’t have enought income to prove them. Now i’ve almost 20,400 netto income from finance FOD ..There is any chance they can reject my wife visa now also? Is this enought or not?? can anyone give me a good advice plzzzzz... i’m in in trouble for my wife :( :(

New topic