Close

Employment visa

Just I need to inquire regarding on my visa. I am on family visit visa and one company offer me a job, they sent me an offer letter and until now there's no update. Is it necessary to convert visit visa to working visa without exit?? And usually how long it will take for a company to issue a working visa, its need two months and they only give offer letter, need help

New topic