Assistance on visa process during changing the employer

Dear all,I have short term contract in Malaysia valid for 6 month,If want to change over in Malaysia, also, need to stay 3 month for EP1 /EP2 or EP 1/EP2 no need for cooling time period for 3 month

New topic