Close

Visiting Family in Dammam

Hi,

I am from South Africa and will be taking up employment in Dammam pretty soon. My family will not be joining me.

If I do fly my wife over, what is the maximum amount of time she can stay on a visit VISA?

Thanks
Grant

hi, on visit visa she will be able to stay for a maximum of 6 months.

New topic