Close

3 years experience letter (Chamber)

Hello Friends,

Please  let me know i am applying for student visa for Australia,  i have 3 years experience letter from my company, is it Mandatory for experience letter to do Chamber, can any one help me.

Thank you,
Syed.

New topic