Close

retirement visa

I want to apply for retirement visa i had before i left the country want to get it again. I returned in June and now have 90 day extension what documents and forms do i need to get Non immigration o/a visa and apply for retirement visa? is the us embassy affidatit declaring my income i received in June still valid for No/o/a visa? How many copies of pictures and forms and documents and copies of departure card and also what forms do i need to show proof of residency  if i did it for 90 day extension do i need to show again? are the 5 year visa available after august 11 as i heard?

New topic